1996 Subaru Legacy GT-B Wagon

1996 Subaru Legacy GT-B Wagon
🌲
Rare
89,200 mimanualCars & BidsRare Find

Vehicle Details

Make

Subaru

Model

Legacy

Year

1996

Mileage

89,200 mi

Transmission★

manual

Exterior Color★

Green

Interior Color

gray

Body Style★

wagon

Title Status

clean

VIN

BG5183392

What Makes This Rare

★

Green0.8%

Only 0.8% of Subaru Legacys listed are green.

★

manual8.4%

Only 8.4% of Subaru Legacys listed have transmission like this.

★

wagon8.1%

Only 8.1% of Subaru Legacys listed have body style like this.

Listed Oct 23, 20260 bids
Active

Current Bid

$2,500

via Cars & BidsView listing

About

THIS… is a 1996 Subaru Legacy GT-B Wagon, finished in Dark Green Metallic with a gray interior.

Never miss a Subaru Legacy 1993-1999 listing

Free email alerts across Bring a Trailer, Cars & Bids, and more. MaxFindsCars is the best enthusiast car aggregator for buyers & dreamers.

Track Subaru Legacy’s — It’s Free