1996 Subaru Legacy GT-B Wagon

🌲
Rare
89,200 mimanualCars & BidsRare Find
Vehicle Details
Make
Subaru
Model
Legacy
Year
1996
Mileage
89,200 mi
Transmission★
manual
Exterior Color★
Green
Interior Color
gray
Body Style★
wagon
Title Status
clean
VIN
BG5183392
What Makes This Rare
★
Green0.8%
Only 0.8% of Subaru Legacys listed are green.
★
manual8.4%
Only 8.4% of Subaru Legacys listed have transmission like this.
★
wagon8.1%
Only 8.1% of Subaru Legacys listed have body style like this.
Listed Oct 23, 20260 bids
About
THIS… is a 1996 Subaru Legacy GT-B Wagon, finished in Dark Green Metallic with a gray interior.
Never miss a Subaru Legacy 1993-1999 listing
Free email alerts across Bring a Trailer, Cars & Bids, and more. MaxFindsCars is the best enthusiast car aggregator for buyers & dreamers.



